Marithza Madeline Galloway
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Areas
    1. All Areas
    2. Brooklyn Overview
    3. Bronx Overview
    4. New Rochelle Overview
    5. Yonkers Overview
    6. White Plains Overview
    7. Larchmont Overview
    8. Eastchester Overview
    9. Mount Vernon Overview
    10. Pelham Overview
  • About
  • Connect
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2717 Pearsall AVE, Bronx, NY 10469

$640,000

$650,000

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,390 SqFt

2717 Pearsall AVE, Bronx, NY 10469

Listed by Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

88-37 Union TPKE, Glendale, NY 11385

$845,000

$865,000

2.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,268 SqFt

88-37 Union TPKE, Glendale, NY 11385

Listed by Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

66 Pinehurst CIR, Monroe, NY 10950

$635,000

$649,000

2.2%
4 Beds4 Baths4,006 SqFt

66 Pinehurst CIR, Monroe, NY 10950

Listed by Keller Williams Valley Realty

222 Wickham AVE, Middletown, NY 10940

$266,500

$280,000

4.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,111 SqFt

222 Wickham AVE, Middletown, NY 10940

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

524 E 13th ST #A1, New York, NY 10009

$400,000

$415,000

3.6%
1 Bath400 SqFt

524 E 13th ST #A1, New York, NY 10009

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

760 Wilcox AVE, Bronx, NY 10465

$600,000

$599,000

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,530 SqFt

760 Wilcox AVE, Bronx, NY 10465

Listed by Morris Park Realty Group

4295 Webster AVE #5F, Bronx, NY 10470

$265,000

$265,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,100 SqFt

4295 Webster AVE #5F, Bronx, NY 10470

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

6 Rera CT, Washingtonville, NY 10992

$449,900

$439,900

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,766 SqFt

6 Rera CT, Washingtonville, NY 10992

Listed by Nexthome NOVACARR Realty

3 Campus PL #SR, Scarsdale, NY 10583

$425,000

$399,000

6.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

3 Campus PL #SR, Scarsdale, NY 10583

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

Pine Lake DR, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

$65,000

$77,500

16.1%
5.01 Acres

Pine Lake DR, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

138 Cottage RD, Carmel, NY 10512

$399,000

$415,000

3.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,978 SqFt

138 Cottage RD, Carmel, NY 10512

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

86 N Drury LN, Newburgh, NY 12550

$525,000

$525,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,210 SqFt

86 N Drury LN, Newburgh, NY 12550

Listed by Realty Promotions Inc

55 Forest Hill RD, Fort Montgomery, NY 10922

$625,000

$655,000

4.6%
4 Beds4 Baths3,049 SqFt

55 Forest Hill RD, Fort Montgomery, NY 10922

Listed by Christies Int. Real Estate

216 Bingham RD, Marlboro, NY 12542

$425,000

$439,000

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,063 SqFt

216 Bingham RD, Marlboro, NY 12542

Listed by RE/MAX Town & Country

59-14 Main #STORE FRONT, Flushing, NY 11355

$100,000

$128,000

21.9%

59-14 Main #STORE FRONT, Flushing, NY 11355

Listed by Home Sweet Homes Real Prop Inc

157-15 110th AVE, Jamaica, NY 11433

$810,000

$815,000

0.6%
6 Beds5 Baths

157-15 110th AVE, Jamaica, NY 11433

Listed by Rock Realty Inc

211-10 18th AVE #6C, Bayside, NY 11360

$398,000

$420,000

5.2%
2 Beds1 Bath1,100 SqFt

211-10 18th AVE #6C, Bayside, NY 11360

Listed by Prospes Real Estate Corp

78 Liberty ST, Newburgh, NY 12550

$425,000

$440,000

3.4%
3 Baths2,500 Sqft Lot

78 Liberty ST, Newburgh, NY 12550

Listed by HomeSmart Homes & Estates

1668 Route 9 #11G, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

$190,000

$195,000

2.6%
1 Bed1 Bath800 SqFt

1668 Route 9 #11G, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

7 Mirrielees RD, Great Neck, NY 11021

$4,200,000

$4,399,000

4.5%
7 Beds8 Baths5,200 SqFt

7 Mirrielees RD, Great Neck, NY 11021

Listed by LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

2 Fordham PL, Hempstead, NY 11550

$450,226

$455,000

1.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,300 SqFt

2 Fordham PL, Hempstead, NY 11550

Listed by Reony.Com Ltd

5 Birch ST, White Plains, NY 10607

$947,670

$799,000

18.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,579 SqFt

5 Birch ST, White Plains, NY 10607

Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

80 Ridgeview DR, Pleasantville, NY 10570

$1,370,000

$1,049,000

30.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,808 SqFt

80 Ridgeview DR, Pleasantville, NY 10570

Listed by Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

242 Ruby #18, Kingston, NY 12401

$195,000

$195,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,273 SqFt

242 Ruby #18, Kingston, NY 12401

Listed by Mondello Upstate Properties

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Marithza Madeline Galloway
Marithza Madeline Galloway
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Areas
      1. All Areas
      2. Brooklyn Overview
      3. Bronx Overview
      4. New Rochelle Overview
      5. Yonkers Overview
      6. White Plains Overview
      7. Larchmont Overview
      8. Eastchester Overview
      9. Mount Vernon Overview
      10. Pelham Overview
      About
      Connect
+1(929) 542-7967
marithza@marithzarealestate.net
65 Fleetwood Avenue,, Mount Vernon,, New York, 10552, USA

Get My App

Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Data